(0)


xDSL Splitters

Fiber Optic Test

Telephone Attenuators & RFI Filters

Copper Telecommunications Test

Optical Wiring Solutions

Rack Mount Patch Panels

  Rackmount Patch Panel - 1U

  Rackmount Patch Panel - 2U

  Rackmount Patch Panel - 4U



Wall Mount Patch Panels

  Wall Mount Patch Panel - 1X

  Wall Mount Patch Panel - 2X

  Wall Mount Patch Panel - 4X



Adapter Panels

  Blank

  ST

  SC simplex/duplex

  MT-RJ

  LC duplex

  FC

  MTP®/MPO

  MTP® "Plug & Play" Cassette 62.5/125 MM

  MTP® "Plug & Play" Cassette 50/125 MM



Splice Trays

  6 Fiber Splice Tray

  12 Fiber Splice Tray

  24 Fiber Splice Tray



Fiber Optic Jumpers



 

 

Enter product number or keyword



  Search this section
  Search exact phrase


AP-V778ZJ MTP®/MPO


MTP®/MPO




Adapter panels designed for the use with RAC and WAC series enclosures.

4.687 inch (11.9 cm) hole-to-hole spacing.

Built of 16-gauge steel, the Standard Series panels are powder-coated for a long lasting, rust-resistant finish.








Product Description
Adapter panel - 6 pack MTP/MPO
Model Part Number Price Quantity
AP-V778ZL 30032391 $121.22
 





RAC-1X Rackmount Patch Panel - 1U
Rack Mount Patch Panel - 1U Rackmount Patch Panel - 1U



RAC-2X Rackmount Patch Panel - 2U
Rackmount Patch Panel -2U Rackmount Patch Panel - 2U



RAC-4X Rackmount Patch Panel - 4U
Rackmount Patch Panel -4U Rackmount Patch Panel - 4U



CAQM MTP® "Plug & Play" Cassette 62.5/125 MM
MTP® "Plug and Play" Cassette MTP®





Wilcom offers optical fiber identifiers and fault locators unlike anything elsewhere.
Click for details